1996 LAVT FLYVER RAVNEN

RESUME

KOMMER SENERE

 

 

FACTS  
SPILLETID Torsdag, 20. juni 1996- Søndag, 30. juni 1996
Hverdage kl 19.00
BILLETPRISER Ved indgang: Voksne: 60 kr – Børn u/15 år: 30 kr
I forsalg: Voksne: 55 kr – Børn u/15 år: 25 kr
MANUSKRIPTFORFATTER Bent Høybye
INSTRUKTØR Martin Schwab
KOMPONIST Claus Hvass
INSTRUKTØRASSISTENT Annette Scheibel
SCENEMESTER/FORESTILLINGSLEDER Peter Winkel (Quark)
LYDTEKNIKER Simon Munk
STAGEFIGHTINSTRUKTØR Flemming Lindvang
DRAMAUNDERVISNING Annette Scheibel
DRAMAUNDERVISNING FOR BØRN Tina Nøhr
MAVEDANSUNDERVISNING Inge Majbritt Ravn-Jensen
KOSTUMER Marie-Nöelle Kneip
PROFESIONELLE SKUESPILLERE Joan Henningensen
Michael Derlev
Tina Nøhr
RadmilaRadic
Peter Simonsen
Kaare Vad
Bo Samuelsen (stemme)
AMATØRER / STATISTER Anders Vogt Norup
Anita Rom
Ann Britt Tønnesen
Anne Lønne
Anne Schou
Bente Weisbjerg
Bjarke Næsby Andreasen
Christian Grambye
Christian Peter Bøgekær
Christina Heitmann Kristensen
Claes Sørensen
Dan Carlsen
Einar Ibh
Emilia Sangill Fletting
Erik Brandt Christensen
Erik Elgaard Lunild
Erik L Andersen
Erling Mikkelsen
Flemming Pedersen
Gitte Ingerslev
Gunnar Sørensen
Hanne Davidsen
Hans Jørgen Madsen
Henriette Grambye
Iben Klitgaard
Ivan Henriksen
Jann E Stausholm
Janne Stenstrop
Jens Vogt Norup
Jesper Pedersen
Jess Jessen
John Jessen
John Schioldann
Johnny Ohrgrøn Hansen
Julie Hansen
Jytte Schou
Jørn Kristensen
Karina Andersen
Katrine Klitgaard
Kelvin Mose Larsen
Kirsten M Hansen
Kristina Rasmussen
Kurt Pedersen
Leif Erin Hansen
Lena Jessen
Lilian Rasmussen Marcussen
Line K Jensen
Lissi Hoff
Lone Kjær
Lone Olesen
Lærke Næsby Andreasen
Marie Vogt Norup
Martin Christensen
Martin Ingerslev Hansen
Mette Primdahl Jensen
Michael Grambye
Mina Christiansen
Morten Bøgekær
Nonnie Andersen
Per Pedersen
Peter Eriksen
Poul Nielsen
Ricky Kristensen
Rikke Pedersen
Robert Bøgekær
Rosemarie Andersen
Rune Thing Amorsen
Sanne T Pedersen
Silas Bech Christensen
Stinne Østergaard
Susan Nørgaard Strøyer
Svend Erik Pedersen
Søren Heitmann Kristensen
Tanya Ingerslev Jensen
Thor Sørensen
Thorbjørn Nørgaard Strøyer
Torben Andersen
Torsten Lunild
Tove Grambye
Trine Rathcke
Ulla Dørup Jensen
Villy Sørensen

Studene Knud og Morten

BACKSTAGE  
BILLETSALG Miliøgruppe NORD
Kurt Nielsen
Helle Tønnesen
Henrik P Straarup
Jette Lemke
Lene Jørgensen
Susanne Jensen
Jane Pedersen
Hanne Nielsen
SALGSAFDELING Nørresundby Husmoderforening
Dorthe Kandi
Pia Martinussen
Helle Mathiassen
Else-Marie Andersen
Lissy Christiansen
SYSTUE Betina Jensen
Alice Tønnesen
Lene Jørgensen
Susanne Pedersen
Sissel Eline Viem
Jytte Jensen
Anette Lundborg
Pernille Dal Røgilds
Jytte Schou
Marianne Laresen
Helle Dahl
Sara Kneip
Anette O Aksoy
Nørresundbyhuset
SCENEARBEJDE Projekt Ung i 9400
Kristian Larsen
Holger Nymann
SMYKKER Ella Thordal-Laursen
Susan Nørgaard Strøyer
Dennis M Svenstrup
Helle Mathiassen
PRAKTISK ARBEJDE Anders Peter Haugaard
John Sofussen
Carsten Andersen
Helle Mathiassen
DYREPASSER Villy Sørensen
HISTORISKE KONSULENTER Vikingegruppen på Lindholm Høje
Stephen Mason
OVERSÆTTELSE Katja Mogensen
Stephen Mason
INTERN FORPLEJNING Nørresundby Husmoderforening
ADMINISTRATION & KOORDINERING Miljøgruppe NORD – Ulla Lauth Christensen
Flemming Pedersen
PROGRAMFOTO Alex Hutzelsider
Flemming Pedersen
PLAKAT Flemming Pedersen
   
TAK FOR STØTTE OG HJÆLP Aalborg Kommune
Nordjyllands Amt
Spar Nordjylland
Aalborg Erhvervsråd
Bakani Sy- og tilskærerskole
Favør, Viaduktvej
Holmsgaards Auto
Det Hem’lige Teater
Jako-Bole Teatret
Jomfru Ane Teatret
Aalborg Teater
Dronningens Livregiment
Eksprestransporten
Dronningens Livregiment
Gabriel A/S
Givskud Dyrepark
Konservator Herluf Kristensen
Nørresundby Daghøjskole
Koloritkometen
Kurt’s Savværk
Hjemmeværnscentret
Nørresundby Daghøjskole
Projekt Ung i 9400
Solsidens Fritidsskole
Nordcolor
Nørresundby Husmoderforening
Nørresundbyhuset
Svanehøj International A/S
Verner Krogager
Distriktskontor NORD
Aalborg Historiske Museum
Asbjørn Kommunikation
Alex Hutzelsider
Rikke Nygaard
Lindholm Høje Museum & Cafe
Vikingegruppen Lindholm Høje
Mørch-Pedersen Automobiler A/S
Mortensen og Beierholm